Army Individual Squash Championships 2020 - Winchester Squash Club
Tuesday 21 January 2020
Court 1Court 2Court 3 Time Court 4Court 5Court 6
 Club Use Free Court Free Court09:00 Free Court Free Court Free Court
 Club UseB Grade
R1-M1
Peter McGann*
Anthony Lees
B Grade
R1-M2
Barry Doyle*
Sahabir Gurung
09:30B Grade
R1-M3
Chris Morris*
Guamnsing Makhim*
B Grade
R1-M4
Pema Tamang
Andre Hill
B Grade
R1-M5
Paul Liston
BirDhan Rai
 Club UseB Grade
R1-M6
Gary Delaney*
Satish Gurung*
 Free Court10:00B Grade
R1-M8
Max Walker*
Richard Windard*
B Grade
R1-M9
Ken Geldard
Shane O'Neill
B Grade
R1-M10
Richard Boyd
Ian Butterworth
 Club UseB Grade
R1-M11
Kumar Pun*
Adam Woolley*
B Grade
R1-M12
Dilip Subba
Joshua Gore-Rowe
10:30B Grade
R1-M13
Alan Wilson*
Lydia Cugudda
B Grade
R1-M14
Dave Paterson
Alistair Smith*
B Grade
R1-M15
Mike Overland
James Doig
 Club Use Free CourtC Grade
R1-M2
Luke Holmes
Sandip Thapa
11:00C Grade
R1-M3
Lindsay Sharples
Dave Campey*
C Grade
R1-M4
Jack Gatrell*
Jason D'Souza*
C Grade
R1-M6
Alex Tootle
Lee Johnstone
 Club UseC Grade
R1-M7
Ramkaji Gurung*
Santosh Gurung*
C Grade
R1-M10
Sangam Gurung
Manoj Lama*
11:30C Grade
R1-M11
Kiran Rai
Tom Emerton*
C Grade
R1-M12
Hirajang Gurung
Jay Goodchild*
 Free Court
 Club UseC Grade
R1-M14
Wesley Chambers*
Karma Sherpa*
C Grade
R1-M15
Nathan John
Samuel Gerber
12:00 Free CourtLadies Pool
M1
Caitlin Lower*
Lydia Cugudda*
Ladies Pool
M2
Lindsay Sharples
Charlotte Suckling
 Club Use Free Court Free Court12:30B PL
M3
Adam Woolley*
Shane O'Neill
B PL
M4
Guamnsing Makhim*
Gary Delaney*
B PL
M5
Richard Boyd
Anthony Lees
 Club UseB PL
M2
Dilip Subba
Lydia Cugudda
B Grade
R2-M4
Martin Brown
Richard Windard*
13:00 Free CourtB PL
M7
Pema Tamang
BirDhan Rai
 Free Court
 Club Use Free CourtB PL
M6
Max Walker*
Dave Paterson
13:30C PL
M2
Wesley Chambers*
Alex Tootle
O 40
R1-M2
Ramkaji Gurung*
Karma Sherpa*
O 40
R1-M10
Shaun O'Donoghue
Dave Campey*
 Club UseC PL
Q2
Sandip Thapa
Lindsay Sharples
 Free Court14:00C PL
Q4
Santosh Gurung*
Jay Goodchild*
O 40
R1-M15
Gert Smit
Shane O'Neill
 Free Court
 Club UseC PL
Q3
Kiran Rai
Sangam Gurung
 Free Court14:30 Free Court Free CourtLadies Pool
M4
Lindsay Sharples
Lydia Cugudda*
 Club UseC PL
Q1
Jason D'Souza*
Alex Tootle
C Grade
R2-M1
Arthur Morgan
Luke Holmes
15:00C Grade
R2-M3
Gert Smit
Lee Johnstone
C Grade
R2-M4
Ramkaji Gurung*
Chusan Pun*
C Grade
R2-M5
Craig Sinclair
Manoj Lama*
 Club Use Free CourtC Grade
R2-M2
Dave Campey*
Jack Gatrell*
15:30C Grade
R2-M6
Tom Emerton*
Hirajang Gurung
C Grade
R2-M7
Jonathan Hall*
Karma Sherpa*
C Grade
R2-M8
Samuel Gerber
Bim Limbu
 Club Use Free Court Free Court16:00 Free CourtLadies Pool
M3
Yvette Ashman*
Caitlin Lower*
 Free Court
 Club Use Free Court Free Court16:30 Free CourtLadies Pool
M5
Yvette Ashman*
Charlotte Suckling
Ladies Pool
M6
Caitlin Lower*
Lindsay Sharples